Wandeltochten


Hier vindt je alle wandeltochten door ons georganiseerd of waaraan wij, als club, aan deelnemen.

 

April 2016

1 april | 12 uren van Lauwe | Wonderwijzer, Hospitaalstraat 14, Lauwe

2 april | WSV Land van Rhode | Parochiaal centrum St- Martinus , Kerkstraat 2, Burst

3 april | De Kwartels VZW | St Laurens campus, Patronagestraat 51, Zelzate

10 april | De Witsoone stappers Krombeke | Zaal Maeke-Blyde, Doornstraat 43, Poperinge

16 april | Hanske De Krijger VZW | Dorpshuis De Linde, Berchemweg 250, Melden

17 april | Padstappers Geraardsbergen | Koninklijk Atheneum, Papiermolenstraat 103, Geraardsbergen

20 april | WSV Egmont Zottegem | OC St-Goriks-Oudenhove, St-Goriksstraat 13, St-Goriks-Oudenhove

23 april | Op Stap Door Nukerke | Parochiale zaal Nukerke, Nukerkeplein 8, Nukerke

24 april | Everbeekse WandeltochtenVZW | St- Augustinus, Driehoekstraat 42A, Brakel

27 april | Textieltrekkers Vichte | De Speldoorn, Vichtsesteenweg 108A, Anzegem


 

Mei 2016

1 mei | Roal Benti | St-Jansstraat 22, St –Jan- In -Eremo

7 mei | Omloop Kluisbergen | Feestzaal De Brugzavel, Brugzavel 25B, Kluisbergen

7 mei | Scheldestappers Zingem | PC Della Faille, Ouwegemsesteenweg, Kruishoutem

8 mei | Florastappers Gent | Basisschool Dikkelvenne, Nijverheidstraat29A, Dikkelvenne

8 mei | Omloop Kluisbergen | Feestzaal De Brugzavel, Brugzavel 25B, Kluisbergen

11 mei | Hanske De Krijger | Parochiezaal Ename, Paardenmarktstraat, Ename

14 mei | Natuurvrienden Deinze | Basisschool Leerne, Kloosterstraat 3, Bachte-Maria-Leerne

18 mei | WSV Egmont Zottegem | OC Strijpen, St-Andriessteenweg 163, Strijpen

22 mei | Comitee 2000 | Heuvelheem Lindehove, Abdijstraat 14, Ename

24 mei | Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster | Voetbalkantine, Bollewerpstraat 92B, Ingelmunster

25 mei | Natuurvrienden Deinze | Brielpaviljoen, Lucien Matthyslaan, Deinze

28 mei | Watewystappers Tielt | Hondiuscentrum, Oostdreef 46, Wakken

29 mei | Op Stap Zwalm, derde Molentocht | VZW De Bolster, Gaverstraat 2, Beerlegem


 

Juni 2016

3 juni | WSC Klavertje Vier | Feesttent, Waregemsesteenweg 144, Kruishoutem

5 juni | De Heidetochten Kester Gooik | Zaal Edele Brabant, Strijlandstraat 59, Gooik

12 juni | Land van Rhode | Parochiecentrum St-Michael, Kloosterstraat, St-Lievens-Houtem

15 juni | WSV Egont | Jules Matthijsstadion, Kastanjelaan, Zottegem

19 juni | De Chatons | De Spil, Loreettestraat 96, Ronse

21 juni | Aviflorastappers | Bollewerpstraat 92B, Ingelmunster

24 juni | De Lachende Wandelaars | feestzaal, Guldensporenplein, Aalter

25 juni | Postiljon | CC zaal Goenendal, Brandegems Ham 5, Merelbeke

26 juni | W.V. Voor De Wind | Scholengemeenschap Zwincollege, Baljuw Veltersweg, Oostburg

26 juni | Micky Mause | Mehrzweckhalle, Kirchstrasse 97, Hauset

28 juni | De Textieltrekkers | OC De Mensinde, Westdorp 3, Tiegem

29 juni | De Vossen | Parochiehuis Peizegem, Nieuwbaan 71, Merchtem